You are here

57th Annual St. Johns Parade Entries

1951 Ford Victoria
Andrew Staples
Anthony Santas
BRAVO Chávez Winds
Bridlemile Elementary School Band
Building Home
Celebrating a Decade of Dance
Celebrating a Decade of Dance
Celebrating Columbia Pool and Our Parks
Chief Umtuch Middle School Marching Band
City Of Portland - Parks & Recreation
Clackamas County Fair And Canby Rodeo Court
Columbia County Fair and Rodeo Queen Kiara Shell
Commissioner Amanda Fritz
Commissioner Chloe Eudaly, City of Portland
Cub Scout Pack 417
Cub Scout Pack 52 and Scout Troop 120
Dale Bogard
Danny Gulliksen
Dave West
David and Juanita Corey
Derek Schmalle
Don R Ratliff
Dragon Theater
Faubion School Choir
Fire Station 22
Floyd & Talina Montgomery
Friends of Washington Park and Zoo Railway
Friendship Masonic Lodge
George Middle School Unified
Gerry Prentice
Gills Point S Tire & Auto - St. Johns
Girl Scout Troop 45497
Girls Together Friends Forever
Highland Park Middle School Marching Ensemble
iQ Credit Union
Jeff hogg
Jim Emery
Joe Kregal
Kells Irish Pipes and Drums
King School Lions Drill Team
King Sun School Drill Team
Kruger’s Farm
Lincoln High School Marching Band
lona smith
lona smith
Loren Ragan
MARACATUpdx (w/ St. Andrew's Episcopal Church)
Mark Thomton
Marneet Lewis - Ms. Global United
Meadow Park Middle School Marching Band
Mini Melts
Mini Melts
Mini Nelts
Morin Herrod
Mountain View Middle School Marching Band
Multnomah County Democrats District 44
Multnomah County Health Department
Norman Gustafson
North Portland Little League
North Portland Youth Dynamics
Northwest Athletics 7th Grade Boys Basketball
Ockley Green Band and Dance Team
Oregonians Credit Union
PDXstrength and Green Anchors
Pop Warner Portland Steelers youth football and Cheerleading
portland eagle riders
Portland Royal Rosarians
Portland Skyliners Tall Club
Portland Tennis & Education
Power Pep Band
Pride In St. Johns
Prior Day Art Farm
Reggie Guyton
Restoration Outreach Community Center
Riverview Community Bank Clark County Fair Court
Roosevelt High School Band
Roosevelt High School Cheer
Roosevelt HS Theatre Department
Rose City Ford Model T Club
RYAN FAMILY BUS
Scouts BSA Troop 71
Sellwood Middle School Marching Band and Dance Team
Shawn Carnahan
Sitton Elementary School
St Johns Clay Collective
St Johns Scooter Club
St. Johns NET (Neighborhood Emergency Team)
Teeter Roofing Inc
Teva Oriata Polynesian Dance Troupe
The Consolidated Pirate Crews of the Pacific Northwest
The Meadow Day School
THE NORTH WAREHOUSE PARTY SAVES THE DAY!
The Snyders
THE WHEELY WELL SPOKEN'S
TLC-TnT
Tre Bone-mobile!
U Slick Um
Una the Mermaid & The Traveling Fanta-Sea Cove
VFW Peninsula-PEP Post 1325
VFW Peninsula-PEP Post 1325
VFW Peninsula-PEP Post 1325
Victory Garden Over Fossil Fuels
Vose Unicycle Club - Beaverton
Whitford Middle School Marching Band
Wilson High School Marching Band

Theme by Danetsoft and Danang Probo Sayekti inspired by Maksimer